2022202120202019
2018201720162015
201420132012SKK 2003-2011
SST 2001-2011

 2013

SKK SST
Stockholm Int 2013-12-07 Torbjörn Skaar Tibethund 2013-10-05 Moa Persson
Växjö Int 2013-11-01 Ricky Lochs-Romans Böda Sand 2013-09-08  Janice McIntyre
Sundsvall Int 2013-10-12 Inga Siil Sätila 2013-06-29  Louise Farnworth
 Sofiero Int 2013-09-15 Hans Boelaars Norberg 2013-06-15  Joakim Ohlsson
 Gimo Int 2013-09-14 Pirjo Aaltonen Skellefteå 2013-05-19  Darja Skok
Sandviken Int 2013-09-08 Nina Lönner Andersson Skurup 2013-05-18 Eunice Stephenson
Böda Sand Nat 2013-09-07 Nils-Arne Törnlöv Västerås 2013-04-27 Charlotte Laning Wrethammar
Stockholm Nat 2013-09-01  Gunilla Albrigtsen Midvinter 2013-02-23  Tuula Platan
SKK Int Visby 2013-08-25  Kerstin Nilsson  
Ljungskile Nat 2013-08-25  Anki Johansson  
Visby Int 2013-08-24  Annette Byström  
Norrköping Int 2013-08-18 Tino Pehar  
Eskilstuna Int 2013-08-17 Helle Dan  
Överkalix Nat 2013-08-17 Erna Britt Nordin  
Askersund Nat 2013-08-11 Kenneth Edh  
Ronneby Int 2013-08-10 Pirjo Aaltonen  
Svenstavik Int 2013-08-03 Ann-Christin Johansson  
Ransäter Int 2013-07-27 Ann-Christin Johansson  
Köping Int 2013-07-20  Natalja Nekrosina  
Tvååker Nat 2013-07-13 Lyn Richardson  
Tvååker Int  2013-07-12 Maureen Byrne  
Alfta Nat 2013-07-07 Carsten Birk  
Piteå Int 2013-07-06 Mona Selbach  
Borås Nat 2013-06-30 Gunilla Albrigtsen  
Gällivare Int 2013-06-29 Nina Karlsdotter  
Vännäs Int 2013-06-15 Tanya Ahlman Stockmari  
Avesta Nat 2013-06-16  Ulrica Göransson  
Vänersborg Int 2013-06-09 Lena Stålhandske  
Norrköping Nat 2013-06-02 Frode Jevne  
Österbybruk Int 2013-05-26  Ann-Christin Johansson  
Hässleholm Nat 2013-05-19  Magnus Hagstedt  
Piteå Nat 2013-05-18  Ann-Christin Johansson  
Lidköping Nat 2013-05-12  Paul Lawless  
Västerås Nat 2013-04-28 Jan Törnblom  
Kista Nat 2013-03-31 Ole Staunskjaer  
Malmö Int 2013-03-24 Gunilla Kuhni Stenberg  
  Strängnäs Int 2013-03-09 Hans Almgren  
My Dog Int 2013-01-04 Andras Polgar  
My Dog Int 2013-01-03 Francesco Cochetti