2019201820172016
2015201420132012
SKK 2003-2011SST 2001-2011

 

SST:s utställningar 2011
Tibethund 2011-10-01 Matthew Russell, GB
Sala 2011-09-17 Birgitta Svarstad, SE
Linköping 2011-08-13 Patricia Gregory, GB
Sätila 2011-07-02 Francesco Cochetti, IT
Norberg  2011-06-18 Renée Sporre-Willes, SE
Jägersbo 2011-05-22 Albert Easdon, UK
Täby 2011-02-26 Nina Lönner-Andersson, SE
Skellefteå 2011-04-16 Yvonne Larsson, SE

SST:s utställningar 2010
Täby 2010-02-27  Joakim Ohlsson SE

Skellefteå 2010-04-24 Hans Almgren SE
Jägersbo 2010-05-18 Sue Bird, UK
Norberg 2010-06-12 Svante Frisk, SE
Sätila 2010-07-03  Douglas Sidebottom,  AU  Sandra Walker, USA valpar & juniorer
Linköping 2010-08-14 Tiina Taulos FI
Tibethund 2010-10-02 Eunice Stephenson, UK
Sala 2010-10-16 Annmarie Maeland, SE

SST´s utställningar 2009
Täby  2009-02-28  Glennys Dolphin UK
Skellefteå 2009-05-02 Yvonne Cannon IRL
Jägersbo 2009-05-17 Fleur Clifford UK
Norberg 2009-06-13 Andrzej Kasmierski PL
Sätila 2009-06-27 Michael Gadsby Valpar Jack Stockstill SE
Linköping 2009-08-08  Gunilla Kühni Stenberg CH
Tibethund 2009-10-03 Steve Brown UK
Sala 2009-10-17 Kirsti Lummelampi FI

SST’s utställningar 2008
Täby            2008-02-23   David Iley, GB
Höör           2008-05-18   Margarethe Stangeland, GB
Norberg      2008-06-14   Carlos Saevich, AR
Borås          2008-06-28   John Carter, GB
Botkyrka     2008-07-05   Hans Boelaars, hanar NL
Botkyrka     2008-07-05   Linda Reinelt, tikar DE
Linköping    2008-08-09   Anne Pickburn, GB
Sala             2008-09-27   Carin Åkesson, SE
Tibethund    2008-10-04   Jean Moir Heat

SST’s utställningar 2007
Täby               2007-02-24        Pamela Woodbridge, GB
Piteå               2007-05-19       Patrik Ragnarsson, SE
Hässleholm      2007-05-20       Tuula Plathan Finland
Norberg           2007-06-16       Hans van den Berg, NL
Väla             2007-07-07        Eva Nilsen, SE
Linköping            2007-08-05        Moa Persson, SE
Tibethund       2007-09-29        Jenny Clifford, GB
Sala                2007-10-13        Erna-Britt Nordin, SE

SST’s utställningar 2006.
Stockholm    06-02-25        Paul Stanton, SE 
Skurup         06-05-21        Lena Stålhandske, SE
Norberg       06-06-17        Frode Jevne, NO
Borås          06-07-01        Yvonne Cannon, EI
Ljusdal         06-08-06        Patric Ragnarsson, SE
Linköping     06-08-12        Juha Cares, SF
Skellefteå     06-08-19/20   Hans Almgren, SE
Stockholm    06-09-30        Hans Lethinen, FI
Sala             06-10-14        Britta Roos Börjesson, SE

SST’s utställningar 2005
Ort               Datum            
Domare
Stockholm    05-02-27        Paul Seirer Sörensen, GB
Skurup         05-05-22        Dorthy Howland, GB
Norberg       05-06-18        Wickey Grougan, Scotland
Borås           05-07-02       Wendy & Richard Paquette, Can
Ljusdal         05-07-09       Cindy Pettersson, SE
Lövånger     05-07-23/24   Kurt Nilsson, SE
Linköping     05-08-06        Åke Cronander, SE 
Högbo         05-09-03        Wallerie Goodwin, GB
Stockholm    05-10-01        Renée Sporre Willes, SE 

SST’s utställningar 2004.
Ort               Datum             Domare
Stockholm    04-02-28        Pat Gregory, GB 
Skurup         04-05-22        June Saunders, GB
Norberg       04-06-19        Roy Metcalfe, GB
Tjörn            04-07-03        Sylvie Desserne, F
Ljusdal         04-07-10        Lars Adeheimer, SE
Linköping     04-08-07        Eija Verlander, SF
Lövånger     04-08-22        Annmarie Maeland, SE
Högbo          04-09-04        Ulrika Göransson, SE
Stockholm    04-10-09         Carola Vorderstemann, DE

SSTs utställningar 2003
.
Ort               Datum             Domare
Stockholm    03-02-22        Sandra Stevens GB
Skellefteå     03-04-26         Ingrid Ehold AT
Skurup         03-05-18        Brian Halton GB
Norberg       03-06-14        Roger Bayliss GB
Tjörn            03-06-28        Elaine McDonald GB
Ljusdal         03-07-06        Annmarie Mæland SE
Skellefteå     03-08-23        Joukko Leviskä FI
Ödeshög      03-08-30        Hans Almgren
Stockholm    03-10-04        Darja Skok-Lamut SL
Sala              03-10-11        Rune Lysgård NO

SSTs utställningar 2002.
Ort               Datum             Domare
Stockholm    02-02-23        Ann Pickburn GB
Skellefteå     02-04-20         Ferilith Somerfield GB
Skurup         02-05-18        Georgina Moston GB
Norberg       02-06-15        Francisco Sanches ES
Tjörn            02-07-06        Kirsti Lummelampi FI
Ljusdal         02-08-04        Ulrica Göransson SE
Skellefteå      02-08-10        Hans Almgren SE
Ödeshög       02-09-01        Steve Brown GB
Stockholm    02-10-05        Lisbeth Campbell NO
Sala              01-10-12        Bertil Lundgren SE

SSTs utställningar 2001.
Ort            Datum         Domare
Stockholm 01-02-24    Gunilla-Kuhni-Stenberg CH
Skellefteå  01-04-21    Bertil Lundgren SE
Skurup      01-05-20    Moa Persson SE
Norberg    01-06-16    Mrs Sylvia Rawlings UK
Tjörn         01-07-21/22  Mrs Julie Howell UK
Sundsvall   01-08-05   Carl-Gunnar Stafberg SE
Växjö        01-09-01   Torbjörn Skaar SE
Stockholm 01-10-06   Mrs Josie Foley IRL
Sala           01-10-13   Janusz Opara PL